EUR/USD1.0841+0.12%
GBP/USD1.2618-0.08%
USD/JPY153.42+0.21%
AUD/USD0.6521-0.14%
USD/CAD1.3641+0.06%
EUR/GBP0.8590+0.04%
XAU/USD2318.4+0.34%
BTC/USD67240+1.42%
US5005824+0.41%
NVDA124.80+2.41%
Tradeable Instruments

50+ Markets.
One Platform.

Trade Forex, Indices, Commodities, Equities and Crypto CFDs with institutional-quality execution, tight spreads from 0.0 pips, and leverage up to 500:1.

UK HeadquarteredFCA RegulatedSegregated Funds$0 Commission24/7 AI Support
Foreign Exchange

The World's Most Liquid Market

Trade major, minor, and exotic currency pairs with spreads from 0.0 pips on ECN accounts, deep liquidity from Tier-1 providers, and execution speeds under 1 millisecond. The global FX market trades over $7.5 trillion per day โ€” and it's accessible 24 hours a day, 5 days a week.

Spread from 0.0 pips
Leverage up to 500:1
Pairs available 40+
Hours 24/5
SymbolNameBidSpreadLeverageChangeAction
EUR/USD
Euro / US Dollar
1.0841
0.1
500:1
+0.12%
GBP/USD
British Pound / US Dollar
1.2618
0.3
500:1
-0.08%
USD/JPY
US Dollar / Japanese Yen
153.42
0.2
500:1
+0.21%
AUD/USD
Australian Dollar / US Dollar
0.6521
0.4
400:1
-0.14%
USD/CAD
US Dollar / Canadian Dollar
1.3641
0.4
400:1
+0.06%
EUR/GBP
Euro / British Pound
0.8590
0.5
300:1
+0.04%
USD/CHF
US Dollar / Swiss Franc
0.9021
0.5
400:1
-0.09%
NZD/USD
New Zealand Dollar / US Dollar
0.5941
0.6
300:1
+0.11%
USD/NGN
US Dollar / Nigerian Naira
1,582.40
18.0
50:1
+0.32%
EUR/JPY
Euro / Japanese Yen
166.18
0.7
300:1
+0.34%
GBP/JPY
British Pound / Japanese Yen
193.81
0.9
300:1
+0.13%
XAG/USD
Silver / US Dollar
27.42
2.0
100:1
+0.82%
Trading Hours
Sydney Session
10:00 PM โ€“ 7:00 AM GMT
Sunday โ€“ Friday
Tokyo Session
12:00 AM โ€“ 9:00 AM GMT
Sunday โ€“ Friday
London Session
8:00 AM โ€“ 5:00 PM GMT
Monday โ€“ Friday
New York Session
1:00 PM โ€“ 10:00 PM GMT
Monday โ€“ Friday
Risk Warning: Forex CFDs are complex instruments. Leverage amplifies both profits and losses. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Ensure you understand the risks involved before trading.
Global Indices

Trade the World's Leading Stock Indices

Get diversified exposure to the world's leading economies without owning individual shares. Trade the Dow Jones, S&P 500, NASDAQ, FTSE 100, DAX 40, Nikkei 225, and more โ€” with tight spreads and no overnight borrowing costs on select instruments.

Spread from 0.4 pts
Leverage up to 200:1
Indices available 15+
Hours Market Hours
SymbolNamePriceSpreadLeverageAction
US30
Dow Jones Industrial Average
42,184
2.0 pts
200:1
US500
S&P 500 Index
5,824
0.6 pts
200:1
USTECH
NASDAQ 100
21,042
1.0 pts
200:1
UK100
FTSE 100 Index
8,412
1.0 pts
100:1
GER40
DAX 40 Index
18,821
1.2 pts
100:1
JP225
Nikkei 225 Index
38,420
5.0 pts
100:1
AUS200
ASX 200 Index
7,841
1.5 pts
100:1
EU50
Euro STOXX 50
5,024
1.2 pts
100:1
Risk Warning: Index CFD trading involves significant risk of loss. Leverage can amplify both gains and losses.
Commodities

Gold, Oil, Silver & More

Hedge your portfolio or speculate on global economic trends with commodity CFDs. Trade gold (XAU/USD), crude oil (WTI, Brent), silver, natural gas, and agricultural commodities โ€” with competitive spreads and institutional-grade execution.

Gold spread from $0.30
Leverage up to 200:1
Products 12+
SymbolNamePriceSpreadLeverageAction
XAU/USD
Gold Spot
2,318.40
$0.30
200:1
XAG/USD
Silver Spot
27.42
$0.04
100:1
WTI/USD
Crude Oil WTI
78.24
$0.05
100:1
BRENT/USD
Crude Oil Brent
81.18
$0.06
100:1
NG/USD
Natural Gas
2.184
$0.004
50:1
COPPER
Copper
4.184
$0.005
50:1
PLAT/USD
Platinum
1,024
$0.50
100:1
CORN
Corn Futures
448.20
$0.40
20:1
Risk Warning: Commodity prices can be highly volatile. CFD trading involves risk of loss exceeding your initial investment.
Equities

Trade Shares of the World's Biggest Companies

Go long or short on individual company shares as CFDs. Trade Apple, Tesla, Amazon, Google, NVIDIA, Meta, and 30+ other global equities without needing a traditional stock brokerage account โ€” with no stamp duty and the ability to profit from falling prices.

Spread from $0.02
Leverage up to 20:1
Stocks 35+
Long & Short Both
SymbolCompanyPriceSpreadLeverageAction
AAPL
Apple Inc.
$218.40
$0.02
20:1
TSLA
Tesla Inc.
$184.20
$0.04
10:1
NVDA
NVIDIA Corporation
$124.80
$0.03
10:1
MSFT
Microsoft Corporation
$418.20
$0.03
20:1
AMZN
Amazon.com Inc.
$184.40
$0.03
20:1
GOOGL
Alphabet Inc.
$178.80
$0.03
20:1
META
Meta Platforms Inc.
$524.80
$0.05
20:1
NFLX
Netflix Inc.
$684.20
$0.06
10:1
BABA
Alibaba Group
$84.40
$0.04
10:1
Risk Warning: Stock CFDs involve risk. You do not own the underlying shares. Leverage can magnify losses.
Cryptocurrency CFDs

Bitcoin, Ethereum & Leading Cryptos

Trade cryptocurrency price movements as CFDs โ€” without wallets, seed phrases, or exchange account complexity. Go long in bull markets, short in bear markets, with competitive spreads and the full power of the Guro Markets execution engine behind every trade.

BTC spread from $10
Leverage up to 10:1
Pairs 10+
Hours 24/7
SymbolNamePriceSpreadLeverageAction
BTC/USD
Bitcoin
$67,240
$10
10:1
ETH/USD
Ethereum
$3,841
$2
10:1
BNB/USD
Binance Coin
$584
$0.50
5:1
XRP/USD
Ripple
$0.5241
$0.001
5:1
SOL/USD
Solana
$178
$0.20
5:1
ADA/USD
Cardano
$0.4841
$0.001
5:1
DOGE/USD
Dogecoin
$0.1621
$0.0003
5:1
DOT/USD
Polkadot
$7.24
$0.01
5:1
Risk Warning: Cryptocurrency CFDs are extremely volatile. You can lose more than your initial investment. Only trade funds you can afford to lose.
Why Guro Markets

The Edge Every Trader Deserves

โšก
Sub-Millisecond Execution

Orders routed directly to Tier-1 liquidity providers via our STP/NDD hybrid engine. No dealing desk interference on your trades.

๐Ÿ“‰
Tight Spreads

Spreads from 0.0 pips on major FX pairs on ECN accounts. Transparent pricing with no hidden markups.

๐Ÿ”’
Segregated Funds

Your capital is held in segregated accounts at regulated banking institutions, fully separate from company operating funds.

๐Ÿ“Š
Advanced Analysis

Full TradingView chart integration, real-time economic calendar, APEX AI market analysis, and depth of market data.

Start Trading

Open an Account.
Start Trading Today.

Access all markets from a single account. Fund in minutes. No commission on Standard accounts.

Risk warning: CFDs carry a high risk of losing money rapidly due to leverage. 74% of retail investor accounts lose money.